Erfolgreichste Sommerolympioniken

zurück

> 5 Goldmedaillen          5 Goldmedaillen          4 Goldmedaillen          3 Goldmedaillen I          3 Goldmedaillen II

Letzte Aktualisierung: 20. März 2017

Name

Vorname

G

Jahr(e)

Sportart

Land

Flagge

G

S

B

#

de la Vaulx

Graf Henry

m

1900

Flugsport

fra

FRA

5

5

3

Ono

Takashi

m

1952-1964

Turnen

jpn

JPN

5

4

4

Osburn

Carl Townsend

m

1912-1924

Schiessen

usa

USA

5

4

2

Hall

Gary Wayne jr.

m

1996-2004

Schwimmen

usa

USA

5

3

2

Keleti

Ágnes

w

1952-1956

Turnen

hun

HUN-1956

5

3

2

Comăneci

Nadia

w

1976-1980

Turnen

rou

ROU

5

3

1

Sheridan

Martin Joseph

m

1904-1908

Leichtathletik

usa

USA

5

3

1

Thorpe

Ian James

m

2000-2004

Schwimmen

aus

AUS-1920

5

3

1

Ritola

Vilho Eino

m

1924-1928

Leichtathletik

fin

FIN

5

3

0

Astachowa

Polina

w

1956-1964

Turnen

urs

URS

5

2

3

Endo

Yukio

m

1960-1968

Turnen

jpn

JPN

5

2

0

Peirsol

Aaron Wells

m

2000-2008

Schwimmen

usa

USA

5

2

0

Tsukahara

Mitsuo

m

1968-1976

Turnen

jpn

JPN

5

1

3

Adrian

Nathan Ghar-Jun

m

2008-2016

Schwimmen

usa

USA

5

1

2

Daniels

Charles Meldrum

m

1904-1908

Schwimmen

usa

USA

5

1

2

Lipă (Oleniuc)

Elisabeta

w

1984-2004

Rudern

rou

ROU

5

1

2

Wiggins

Bradley Marc

m

2000-2016

Radsport

gbr

GBR

5

1

2

Egerszegi

Krisztina

w

1988-1996

Schwimmen

hun

HUN-1956

5

1

1

Jager

Thomas Michael

m

1984-1992

Schwimmen

usa

USA

5

1

1

Lee

Willis Augustus jr.

m

1920

Schiessen

usa

USA

5

1

1

Vollmer

Dana Whitney

w

2004-2016

Schwimmen

usa

USA

5

1

1

Winkler

Hans Günter

m

1956-1976

Reiten

frg/ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

5

1

1

Wu

Minxia

w

2000-2016

Wasserspringen

chn

CHN

5

1

1

Heida

Anton

m

1904

Turnen

usa

USA

5

1

0

Kim

Nellie

w

1976-1980

Turnen

urs

URS

5

1

0

Kozák

Danuta

w

2008-2016

Kanurennen

hun

HUN-1956

5

1

0

Ledecky

Kathleen Genevieve

w

2012-2016

Schwimmen

usa

USA

5

1

0

Lilloe-Olsen

Ole Andreas

m

1920-1924

Schiessen

nor

NOR

5

1

0

Richardet

Louis-Marcel

m

1900-1906

Schiessen

sui

SUI

5

1

0

Schollander

Donald Arthur

m

1964-1968

Schwimmen

usa

USA

5

1

0

Andrunache (Damian)

Georgeta

w

2000-2012

Rudern

rou

ROU

5

0

1

Franklin

Melissa Jeanette

w

2012-2016

Schwimmen

usa

USA

5

0

1

Lane

Alfred Page

m

1912

Schiessen

usa

USA

5

0

1

Redgrave

Stephen Geoffrey

m

1984-2000

Rudern

gbr

GBR

5

0

1

Weissmuller

Peter Johnny

m

1924-1928

Schwimmen / Wasserball

usa

USA

5

0

1

Zou

Kai

m

2008-2012

Turnen

chn

CHN

5

0

1

Chen

Ruolin

w

2008-2016

Wasserspringen

chn

CHN

5

0

0

Dawidowa

Anastasia

w

2004-2012

Synchronschwimmen

rus

RUS

5

0

0

Fisher

Morris

m

1920-1924

Schiessen

usa

USA

5

0

0

Ischtschenko

Natalja

w

2008-2016

Synchronschwimmen

rus

RUS

5

0

0

Romaschina

Swetlana

w

2008-2016

Synchronschwimmen

rus

RUS

5

0

0