Rudern Damen
Zweier ohne Steuerfrau

zurück

Letzte Aktualisierung: 30. November 2016

1976-1996     2000-2028

1976 bis heute, bis 1984: 1000 m, ab 1988: 2000 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jahr

Pl.

Name

Vorname

Land

Flagge

Minuten

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000

G

Damian

Georgeta

rom

ROM-1900

7:11,00

 

Ignat

Doina

 

S

Taylor

Rachael

aus

AUS-1920

7:12,56

 

Slatter

Kate Elizabeth

 

B

Ryan (Schwen)

Melissa C. "Missy"

usa

USA

7:13,00

 

Kraft

Karen

 

4.

Robinson

Emma

can

CAN-1968

7:15,48

 

Luke

Theresa

 

5.

Fleming

Helen Margaret

rsa

RSA-1994

7:16,84

 

Orsmond

Colleen Jill

 

6.

Wech

Lenka

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

7:20,08

 

Barth

Claudia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004

G

Andrunache (Damian)

Georgeta

rom

ROM-1900

7:06,55

 

Susanu

Viorica

 

S

Grainger

Katherine

gbr

GBR

7:08,66

 

Bishop

Catherine "Cath"

 

B

Bitschik

Julia

blr

BLR-1995

7:09,86

 

Gelach

Natalja

 

4.

Marquardt

Darcy

can

CAN-1968

7:13,33

 

Williams (Alexander)

Buffy-Lynne

 

5.

Derlien

Maren

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

7:20,20

 

Goldbach

Sandra

 

6.

Haigh

Juliette Anne

nzl

NZL

7:23,52

 

Coles

Nicola Anne "Nicky"

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008

G

Andrunache (Damian)

Georgeta

rou

ROU

7:20,60

 

Susanu

Viorica

 

S

Wu

You

chn

CHN

7:22,28

 

Gao

Yulan

 

B

Bitschik

Julia

blr

BLR-1995

7:22,91

 

Gelach

Natalja

 

4.

Wech3

Lenka

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

7:25,73

 

Derlien

Maren

 

5.

Haigh

Juliette Anne

nzl

NZL

7:28,80

 

Coles

Nicola Anne "Nicky"

 

6.

Reeve

Louisa

gbr

GBR

7:33,61

 

Whitlam

Olivia Rose

 

3Wech war gebürtige Tschechin.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012

G

Glover

Helen Rachel M.

gbr

GBR

7:27,13

 

Stanning

Heather Mary

 

S

Hornsey

Kate

aus

AUS-1920

7:29,86

 

Tait (Outhwaite)

Sarah Anne

 

B

Haigh

Juliette Anne

nzl

NZL

7:30,19

 

Scown

Rebecca

 

4.

Hendershot

Sara

usa

USA

7:30,39

 

Zelenka

Sarah

 

5.

Andrunache (Damian)

Georgeta

rou

ROU

7:37,67

 

Susanu

Viorica

 

6.

Hartmann

Kerstin

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

7:42,06

 

Sinnig

Marlene

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016

G

Glover

Helen Rachel M.

gbr

GBR

7:18,29

 

Stanning

Heather Mary

 

S

Behrent

Genevieve

nzl

NZL

7:19,53

 

Scown

Rebecca

 

B

Rasmussen

Hedvig Lærke Berg

den

DEN

7:20,71

 

Andersen

Anne Dsane

 

4.

Mueller

Felice

usa

USA

7:24,77

 

Luczak

Grace

 

5.

Persse

Lee-Ann

rsa

RSA-1994

7:28,50

 

Christowitz

Kate

 

6.

Boada Peiró

Anna

esp

ESP-1977

7:35,22

 

Cid Centelles

Aina