Snowboard Damen
Halfpipe

zurück

Letzte Aktualisierung: 13. Februar 2018

1998-2046

1998 bis heute

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jahr

Pl.

Name

Vorname

Land

Flagge

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1998

G

Thost

Nicola

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

74,6

 

S

Kjeldaas

Stine Brun

nor

NOR

74,2

 

B

Dunn

Shannon

usa

USA

72,8

 

4.

Burnside

Cara Beth

usa

USA

72,6

 

5.

Ricker

Maëlle Danica

can

CAN-1968

71,1

 

6.

Hesso

Minna Brigitta

fin

FIN

70,8

 

7.

Jonsson

Jennifer Elisabeth "Jenny"

swe

SWE-1908

65,9

 

8.

Waara

Jennifer Marie "Jennie"

swe

SWE-1908

62,7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2002

G

Clark

Kelly

usa

USA

47,9

 

S

Vidal

Doriane

fra

FRA

43,0

 

B

Reuteler

Fabienne

sui

SUI

39,7

 

4.

Buaas

Kjersti Østgård

nor

NOR

37,3

 

5.

Dunn-Downing

Shannon

usa

USA

37,2

 

6.

Byrnes

Patricia "Tricia"

usa

USA

36,4

 

7.

Pederzolli

Nicola

aut

AUT-1920

35,7

 

8.

Miyake

Yoko

jpn

JPN

33,7

 

In der Qualifikation war die gebürtige Polin Natasza Zurek (CAN) ausgeschieden.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006

G

Teter

Hannah Lee

usa

USA

44,6

 

S

Bleiler

Gretchen

usa

USA

43,4

 

B

Buaas

Kjersti Østgård

nor

NOR

42,0

 

4.

Clark

Kelly

usa

USA

41,1

 

5.

Bright

Torah Jane

aus

AUS-1920

41,0

 

6.

Hight

Elena

usa

USA

37,8

 

7.

Pesko

Manuela Laura

sui

SUI

35,9

 

8.

Vidal

Doriane

fra

FRA

35,7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010

G

Bright

Torah Jane

aus

AUS-1920

45,0

 

S

Teter

Hannah Lee

usa

USA

42,4

 

B

Clark

Kelly

usa

USA

42,2

 

4.

Liu

Jiayu

chn

CHN

39,3

 

5.

Rodriguez

Sophie

fra

FRA

34,4

 

6.

Nicoll

Mercedes

can

CAN-1968

34,3

 

7.

Sun

Zhifeng

chn

CHN

33,0

 

8.

Crawford

Holly

aus

AUS-1920

30,3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014

G

Farrington

Kaitlyn Brooke

usa

USA

91,75

 

S

Bright

Torah Jane

aus

AUS-1920

91,50

 

B

Clark

Kelly

usa

USA

90,75

 

4.

Teter

Hannah Lee

usa

USA

90,50

 

5.

Okada

Rana

jpn

JPN

85,50

 

6.

Cai

Xuetong

chn

CHN

84,25

 

7.

Rodriguez

Sophie

fra

FRA

79,50

 

8.

Li

Shuang

chn

CHN

73,25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018

G

Kim

Chloe

usa

USA

98,25

 

S

Liu

Jiayu

chn

CHN

89,75

 

B

Gold

Arielle Townsend

usa

USA

85,75

 

4.

Clark

Kelly

usa

USA

83,50

 

5.

Cai

Xuetong

chn

CHN

76,50

 

6.

Matsumoto

Haruna

jpn

JPN

70,00

 

7.

Castellet Ibáñez

Queralt

esp

ESP-1977

67,75

 

8.

Tomita

Sena

jpn

JPN

65,25