Wasserspringen Herren
Turmspringen

zurück

Letzte Aktualisierung: 25. November 2016

1908-1936     1948-1996     2000-2048

1908 bis heute, 10 m Turm, 1912: als 5 und 10 m, 1920-1924: als kombiniert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jahr

Pl.

Name

Vorname

Land

Flagge

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000

G

Tian

Liang

chn

CHN

754,53

 

S

Hu

Jia

chn

CHN

713,55

 

B

Sautin

Dmitri

rus

RUS

679,26

 

4.

Despatie

Alexandre

can

CAN-1968

652,35

 

5.

Terauchi

Ken

jpn

JPN

636,90

 

6.

Ruiz7

Mark

usa

USA

625,92

 

7.

Lukaschin

Igor

rus

RUS

624,51

 

8.

Helm

Mathew Glen

aus

AUS-1920

618,24

 

7Ruiz war gebürtiger Puerto-Ricaner.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004

G

Hu

Jia

chn

CHN

748,08

 

S

Helm

Mathew Glen

aus

AUS-1920

730,56

 

B

Tian

Liang

chn

CHN

729,66

 

4.

Despatie

Alexandre

can

CAN-1968

729,66

 

5.

Waterfield

Peter Graham

gbr

GBR

669,24

 

6.

Taylor

Leon Roy

gbr

GBR

663,12

 

7.

Meyer

Heiko

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

646,56

 

8.

Newbery

Robert Frederick

aus

AUS-1920

640,65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008

G

Mitcham

Matthew

aus

AUS-1920

537,95

 

S

Zhou

Luxin

chn

CHN

533,15

 

B

Galperin

Gleb

rus

RUS

525,80

 

4.

Huo

Liang

chn

CHN

508,40

 

5.

Guerra Oliva

José Antonio

cub

CUB

507,15

 

6.

Helm

Mathew Glen

aus

AUS-1920

467,70

 

7.

Daley

Thomas Robert "Tom"

gbr

GBR

463,55

 

8.

Pacheco Manrufo

Rommel Agmed

mex

MEX-1968

460,20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012

G

Boudia

David Alasdair

usa

USA

568,65

 

S

Qiu

Bo

chn

CHN

566,85

 

B

Daley

Thomas Robert "Tom"

gbr

GBR

556,95

 

4.

Minibajew

Wiktor

rus

RUS

527,80

 

5.

Guerra Oliva

José Antonio

cub

CUB

527,70

 

6.

Lin

Yue

chn

CHN

527,30

 

7.

García Navarro

Iván Alejandro

mex

MEX-1968

521,65

 

8.

Wolfram

Martin

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

506,65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016

G

Chen

Aisen

chn

CHN

585,30

 

S

Sánchez Sánchez

Germán Saúl

mex

MEX-1968

532,70

 

B

Boudia

David Alasdair

usa

USA

525,25

 

4.

Auffret

Benjamin

fra

FRA

507,35

 

5.

Wolfram

Martin

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

492,90

 

6.

Qiu

Bo

chn

CHN

488,20

 

7.

Quintero Díaz

Rafael Roberto

pur

PUR

485,35

 

8.

Minibajew

Wiktor

rus

RUS

481,60