Segeln Herren
470er

zurück

Letzte Aktualisierung: 25. November 2016

1976-1996     2000-2028

1976 bis heute, ab 1988 nur Herren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jahr

Pl.

Name

Vorname

Land

Flagge

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000

G

King

Thomas Jack "Tom"

aus

AUS-1920

38

 

Turnbull

Mark David

 

S

Foerster

Paul Jeffrey

usa

USA

42

 

Merrick

Robert M.

 

B

Conte

Javier Alberto

arg

ARG

57

 

de la Fuente

Juan María

 

4.

Rogers

Nicholas Robert

gbr

GBR

58

 

Glanfield

Jonathan "Joe"

 

5.

Silveira Marinho

Álvaro Manuel

por

POR

67

 

Silveira Viana Marques Nuñes

Miguel

 

6.

Braslawez

Jewgeni

ukr

UKR

72

 

Matwijenko

Igor

 

7.

Cooke

Simon John

nzl

NZL

76

 

Nicholas

Peter Owen

 

8.

Kosmatopoulos

Andreas

gre

GRE-1973

78

 

Trigkonis

Konstantinos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004

G

Foerster

Paul Jeffrey

usa

USA

71

 

Burnham

Kevin Lobdell

 

S

Rogers

Nicholas Robert

gbr

GBR

74

 

Glanfield

Jonathan "Joe"

 

B

Seki

Kazuto

jpn

JPN

90

 

Todoroki

Kenjiro

 

4.

Molund

Carl Johan Styrbjörn

swe

SWE-1908

95

 

Andersson

Jan Martin

 

5.

Philippe

Gildas

fra

FRA

97

 

Le Berre

Nicholas

 

6.

Coster

Sven Erik

ned

HOL-NED

101

 

Coster

Kalle Kristian

 

7.

Silveira Marinho

Álvaro Manuel

por

POR

103

 

Silveira Viana Marques Nuñes

Miguel

 

8.

Días Paradeda

Alexandre

bra

BRA

104

 

Müller Carioba Arndt

Bernardo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008

G

Wilmot

Nathan James

aus

AUS-1920

44

 

Page

Malcolm George

 

S

Rogers

Nicholas Robert

gbr

GBR

75

 

Glanfield

Jonathan "Joe"

 

B

Charbonnier

Nicolas

fra

FRA

78

 

Bausset

Olivier

 

4.

Coster

Sven Erik

ned

HOL-NED

78

 

Coster

Kalle Kristian

 

5.

Barreiros Rodríguez

Onán

esp

ESP-1977

87

 

Sarmiento Padilla

Aarón

 

6.

Zandonà

Gabrio

ita

ITA-1948

91

 

Trani

Andrea

 

7.

Matsunaga

Tetsuya

jpn

JPN

97

 

Ueno

Taro

 

8.

Silveira Marinho

Álvaro Manuel

por

POR

102

 

Silveira Viana Marques Nuñes

Miguel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012

G

Belcher

Mathew

aus

AUS-1920

22

 

Page

Malcolm George

 

S

Biothell

Stuart

gbr

GBR

30

 

Patience

Luke

 

B

Calabrese

Lucas

arg

ARG

63

 

de la Fuente

Juan María

 

4.

Zandonà

Gabrio

ita

ITA-1948

72

 

Zucchetti

Pietro

 

5.

Saunders

Jason

nzl

NZL

86

 

Snow-Hansen

Paul

 

6.

Fantela

Šime

cro

CRO

87

 

Marenić

Igor

 

7.

Leboucher

Pierre

fra

FRA

90

 

Garos

Vincent

 

8.

Silveira Marinho

Álvaro Manuel

por

POR

93

 

Silveira Viana Marques Nuñes

Miguel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016

G

Fantela

Šime

cro

CRO

43

 

Marenić

Igor

 

S

Belcher

Mathew

aus

AUS-1920

58

 

Ryan

William

 

B

Mantis

Panagiotis

gre

GRE-1973

58

 

Kagialis

Pavlos

 

4.

McNay

Stuart

usa

USA

71

 

Hughes

David

 

5.

Grube

Christian Eugene

gbr

GBR

75

 

Patience

Luke

 

6.

Dahlberg

Anton Carl Diderik

swe

SWE-1908

79

 

Bergström

Fredrik

 

7.

Bouvet

Sofian

fra

FRA

87

 

Mion

Jérémie

 

8.

Schmid

Matthias

aut

AUT-1920

87

 

Reichstädter

Florian