Schwimmen Herren
200 m Brust

zurück

Letzte Aktualisierung: 25. November 2016

1908-1936     1948-1996     2000-2048

1908 bis heute

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jahr

Pl.

Name

Vorname

Land

Flagge

Min./Sek.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000

G

Fioravanti

Domenico

ita

ITA-1948

2:10,87

 

S

Parkin

Terence Michael

rsa

RSA-1994

2:12,50

 

B

Rummolo

Davide

ita

ITA-1948

2:12,73

 

4.

Harrison

Regan Dean

aus

AUS-1920

2:12,88

 

5.

Málek

Daniel

cze

CZE-CZR-TCH

2:13,20

 

6.

Salyards

Mark Kyle

usa

USA

2:13,27

 

7.

Bernard

Yohan

fra

FRA

2:13,31

 

8.

Mitchell

Ryan Scott

aus

AUS-1920

2:14,00

 

Im Semifinale war auch der gebürtige Ukrainer Maxim Podoprigora (AUT) ausgeschieden.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004

G

Kitajima

Kosuke

jpn

JPN

2:09,44

 

S

Gyurta

Dániel

hun

HUN-1956

2:10,80

 

B

Hansen

Brendan Joseph

usa

USA

2:10,87

 

4.

Bossini

Paolo

ita

ITA-1948

2:11,20

 

5.

Poljakow

Wladislaw

kaz

KAZ

2:11,76

 

6.

Brown

Michael Andrew

can

CAN-1968

2:11,94

 

7.

Usher

Scott

usa

USA

2:11,95

 

dq

Piper

Jim Alan

aus

AUS-1920

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008

G

Kitajima

Kosuke

jpn

JPN

2:07,64

 

S

Rickard

Brenton Scott

aus

AUS-1920

2:08,88

 

B

Duboscq

Hugues

fra

FRA

2:08,94

 

4.

Brown

Michael Andrew

can

CAN-1968

2:09,03

 

5.

Gyurta

Dániel

hun

HUN-1956

2:09,22

 

6.

Spann

Scott

usa

USA

2:09,76

 

7.

Facci

Loris

ita

ITA-1948

2:10,57

 

8.

Bossini

Paolo

ita

ITA-1948

2:11,48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012

G

Gyurta

Dániel

hun

HUN-1956

2:07,28

 

S

Jamieson

Michael John

gbr

GBR

2:07,43

 

B

Tateishi

Ryo

jpn

JPN

2:08,29

 

4.

Kitajima

Kosuke

jpn

JPN

2:08,35

 

5.

Weltz

Scott William

usa

USA

2:09,02

 

6.

Burckle

Christopher Clark jr.

usa

USA

2:09,25

 

7.

Rickard

Brenton Scott

aus

AUS-1920

2:09,28

 

8.

Willis

Andrew

gbr

GBR

2:09,44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016

G

Balandin

Dmitri

kaz

KAZ

2:07,46

 

S

Prenot

Joshua Caleb

usa

USA

2:07,53

 

B

Tschupkow

Anton

rus

RUS

2:07,70

 

4.

Willis

Andrew

gbr

GBR

2:07,78

 

5.

Koseki

Yasuhiro

jpn

JPN

2:07,80

 

6.

Watanabe

Ippei

jpn

JPN

2:07,87

 

7.

Koch

Marco

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

2:08,00

 

8.

Cordes

Kevin

usa

USA

2:08,34