Schiessen Herren
Trap Mannschaft

zurück

Letzte Aktualisierung: 08. August 2016

1908 bis 1924

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jahr

Pl.

Name

Vorname

Land

Flagge

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1908

G

Maunder

Alexander Elsdon

gbr

GBR

407

 

Pike

John Franklin

 

Palmer

Charles

 

Postans

John Musgrove

 

Moore

Frank W.

 

Easte

Peter

 

S

Ewing

Walter Hamilton

can

CAN-1900-21

405

 

Beattie

George

 

Westover

Arthur Warrington

 

Fletcher

Mylie E.

 

Vivian

George Lane

 

McMackon

David

 

B

Whitaker

George

gbr

GBR

372

 

Skinner

Gerald H.

 

Butt

John Hurst

 

Morris

William B.

 

Creasey

Harold Percy

 

Hutton

Robert

 

4.

Wilson

John Waterloo

ned

HOL-NED

174

 

Baron van Voorst tot Voorst

Franciscus Antonius Josephus Carel

 

Viruly

Cornelis Marius

 

Baron van Voorst tot Voorst

Eduardus Ludovicus

 

de Fauvage

Romain Henri Theodor David

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1912

G

Graham

James Robert

usa

USA

532

 

Billings

Charles W.

 

Spotts

Ralph Lewis

 

Hendrickson

John Henry

 

Hall

Frank

 

Gleason

Edward Francis

 

S

Humby

Harry Robinson

gbr

GBR

511

 

Grosvenor

William Percy

 

Maunder

Alexander Elsdon

 

Whitaker

George

 

Palmer

Charles

 

Butt

John Hurst

 

B

Freiherr von Zedlitz und Leipe

Franz

ger

ALL-1900-19

510

 

Goeldel-Bronikowen

Horst

 

Graf von Bernstorff-Gyldensteen

Erich

 

Koch

Erland

 

Preuß

Albert

 

Goeldel-Bronikowen

Alfred

 

4.

Lundeberg

Åke

swe

SWE-1908

243

 

Swahn

Alfred Gomer Albert

 

Ekman

Johan Ingemar Oskar

 

Wallenberg

Victor Henry

 

Frisell

Erik Hjalmar

 

Wollert

Carl Adolf

 

5.

Bacher

Carl Edvard

fin

FIN

233

 

Huber

Robert Valdemar

 

Schnitt

Adolf Gustaf

 

Collan

Emil Johannes

 

Fazer

Karl Otto

 

Londen

Axel Fredrik

 

6.

Fleury

André

fra

FRA

90

 

Baron de Castex

Henri

 

Marquis de Crequi-Montfort de Courtivron

Georges

 

Baron de Jaubert

Charles

 

Texier

René

 

Baron Creuzé de Lesser

Édouard

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1920

G

Arie

Marcus Mills Pomeroy "Mark"

usa

USA

547

 

Troeh

Frank Merlin

 

Bonser

Horace Robert

 

McNeir

Forest Waldemar

 

Wright

Frank Seymour

 

Clark

Jay jr.

 

S

Bosquet

Albert

bel

BEL

503

 

Cogels

Joseph

 

Dupont

Emile

 

Quersin

Henri L.R.

 

van Tilt

Louis

 

Feisingher

Edouard

 

B

Lundquist

Erik Rudolf Gabriel

swe

SWE-1908

500

 

Kinde

Per Jonas

 

Landelius

Per Fredric

 

Swahn

Alfred Gomer Albert

 

Richter

Karl Gustav Bernhardt

 

Sökjer-Petersén

Erik Julius

 

4.

Humby

Harold Robinson

gbr

GBR

488

 

Grosvenor

William Percy

 

Ellicot

William

 

Whitaker

George

 

Pocock

Ernest Edward

 

Palmer

Charles

 

5.

Beattie

George

can

CAN-1900-21

474

 

Vance

Samuel Goodwin

 

Hamilton

William Miles

 

Montgomery

Robert James

 

Oliver

James Havilan "True"

 

McLaren

William Benjamin

 

6.

de Fauvage

Romain Henri Theodor David

ned

HOL-NED

222

 

van der Vliet

Cornelis David

 

Waller

Pieter Wilhelm

 

Jurgens

Emile Wilhelmus Johannes

 

Jurgens

Frits Johannes

 

Moltzer

Christiaan Nicolaas Jacob

 

Baron van Voorst tot Voorst

Eduardus Ludovicus

 

7.

Wesmann-Kjær

Oluf

nor

NOR

210

 

Nordahl-Lunde

Johannes

 

Natvig

Harald

 

Johansen

Thorstein Artur

 

Nordvik

Hans Theodor

 

Lilloe-Olsen

Ole Andreas

 

 

Fleury

André

fra

FRA

210

 

Lafitte

C. Marcel

 

Baron de Castex

Henri

 

Berjat

Augustin

 

Texier

René

 

Marquis de Lareinty-Tholozau

Jean

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1924

G

Hughes

Frank Henry

usa

USA

363

 

Sharman

Samuel Henry

 

Silkworth

William Sylvester

 

Etchen

Frederick Rudolph

 

Noel

John Hopkins

 

Platt

Clarence Bitters

 

S

Beattie

George

can

CAN-1921-57

360

 

Montgomery

Robert James

 

Vance

Samuel Goodwin

 

Black

John Hutchinson

 

Barnes

Thomas William

 

Newton

Samuel Robert

 

B

Huber

Konrad Walentin

fin

FIN

360

 

Huber

Robert Valdemar

 

Ekman

Werner Nicolai

 

Tikkanen

Toivo Robert

 

Nordblad

Georg Julius Wilhelm

 

Wegelius

Karl Magnus

 

4.

d'Heur

Louis

bel

BEL

354

 

Bosquet

Albert

 

Dupont

Emile

 

Mouton

Jacques

 

van Tilt

Louis

 

Quersin

Henri

 

 

Lundquist

Erik Rudolf Gabriel

swe

SWE-1908

354

 

Landelius

Per Fredric

 

Swahn

Alfred Gomer Albert

 

Hallman

Magnus Nikolaus

 

Richter

Karl Gustav Bernhardt

 

Ekblom

Axel Wilhelm

 

6.

Bartosch

Heinrich Anton

aut

AUT-1920

347

 

Baumgartner

August

 

Schödl

Johann "Hans"

 

Zoigner

Erich

 

Hollitzer

Franz

 

Dietz von Weidenberg

Friedrich

 

7.

Lilloe-Olsen

Ole Andreas

nor

NOR

336

 

Wesmann-Kjær

Oluf

 

Holmsen

Eivind

 

Stenersen

Martin

 

Natvig

Harald

 

8.

Larsen

Hans Viggo

gbr

GBR

328

 

O'Leary

John J.

 

Jenkins

Enoch

 

Mackworth-Pread

Cyril Winthrop

 

Neal

George Raymond

 

Grosvenor

William Percy