Schiessen Herren
Trap

zurück

Letzte Aktualisierung: 08. August 2016

1900-1924     1952-1996     2000-2048

1900 bis heute, 1900: 20, 1906: 30, 1908-1924: 100, 1928-1952: pro Wettkampftag je 100 Tontauben, ab 1996: 150 Wurfscheiben, bis 1992: Damen/Herren gemischt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jahr

Pl.

Name

Vorname

Land

Flagge

Treffer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1900

G

de Barbarin

Roger

fra

FRA

17

 

S

Guyot

René

bel

BEL

17

 

B

Graf Clary

Justinien Charles Xavier

fra

FRA

17

 

4.

Bettex

César

sui

SUI

14

 

5.

Hileret

Edmond

fra

FRA

14

 

6.

Geynet

Edouard

fra

FRA

13

 

7.

Merlin

Sidney Louis Walter

gbr

GBR

12

 

8.

Baron de Schoonen

Jacques Jean Joseph André

fra

FRA

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1904

 

nicht ausgetragen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1906

G

Merlin

Gerald Eustace

gbr

GBR

24

 

S

Peridis

Ioannis

gre

GRE-1900-73-SAL

24

 

B

Merlin

Sidney Louis Walter

gbr

GBR

23

 

4.

Faure

Maurice

fra

FRA

22

 

5.

Thanopoulos

Konstantinos

gre

GRE-1900-73-SAL

16

 

6.

Drosopoulos

Ioannis

gre

GRE-1900-73-SAL

14

 

7.

Török

Sándor

hun

HUN-1918-44

12

 

8.

Petropoulos

Demetrios

gre

GRE-1900-73-SAL

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1908

G

Ewing

Walter Hamilton

can

CAN-1900-21

72

 

S

Beattie

George

can

CAN-1900-21

60

 

B

Maunder

Alexander Elsdon

gbr

GBR

57

 

B

Metaxas

Anastasios

gre

GRE-1900-73-SAL

57

 

5.

Palmer

Charles

gbr

GBR

55

 

 

Westover

Arthur Warrington

can

CAN-1900-21

55

 

7.

Hutton

Robert

gbr

GBR

53

 

 

Wilson

John Waterloo

ned

HOL-NED

53

 

 

Fletcher

Mylie E.

can

CAN-1900-21

53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1912

G

Graham

James Robert

usa

USA

96

 

S

Goeldel-Bronikowen

Alfred

ger

ALL-1900-19

94

 

B

Blau

Harry

rus

RUS

91

 

4.

Humby

Harry Robinson

gbr

GBR

88

 

5.

Preuß

Albert

ger

ALL-1900-19

88

 

6.

Metaxas

Anastasios

gre

GRE-1900-73-SAL

88

 

7.

Freiherr von Zedlitz und Leipe

Franz Adolf Eduard

ger

ALL-1900-19

88

 

8.

Schnitt

Adolf Gustaf

fin

FIN

88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1920

G

Arie

Marcus Mills Pomeroy "Mark"

usa

USA

95

 

S

Troeh

Frank Merlin

usa

USA

93

 

B

Wright

Frank Seymour

usa

USA

87

 

4.

Plum

Frederick

usa

USA

87

 

5.

Bonser

Horace Robert

usa

USA

87

 

6.

Montgomery

Robert James

can

CAN-1900-21

86

 

7.

Nordahl-Lunde

Johannes

nor

NOR

85

 

 

Quersin

Henri L.R.

bel

BEL

85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1924

G

Dr. Halasy

Gyula

hun

HUN-1918-44

98

 

S

Huber

Konrad Walentin

fin

FIN

98

 

B

Hughes

Frank Henry

usa

USA

97

 

4.

Montgomery

Robert James

can

CAN-1921-57

97

 

5.

d'Heur

Louis

bel

BEL

96

 

6.

Sharman

Samuel Henry

usa

USA

96

 

 

Vance

Samuel Goodwin

can

CAN-1921-57

96

 

 

Beattie

George

can

CAN-1921-57

96