Rudern Herren
Achter mit Steuermann

zurück

Letzte Aktualisierung: 30. November 2016

1900-1912     1920-1936     1948-1960     1964-1976     1980-1992     1996-2008     2012-2024     2028-2040

1900 bis heute

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jahr

Pl.

Name

Vorname

Land

Flagge

Minuten

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012

G

Adamski18

Filip

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

5:48,75

 

Kuffner

Andreas

 

Johannesen

Eric

 

Reinelt

Maximilian

 

Schmidt

Richard

 

Müller

Lukas

 

Menningen

Florian

 

Wilke

Kristof

 

Sauer

Martin

 

S

Bergen

Gabriel "Gabe"

can

CAN-1968

5:49,98

 

Csima

Douglas

 

Gibson

Robert Michael

 

McCabe

Conlin

 

Howard

Malcolm

 

Byrnes

James Andrew

 

Brown

Jeremiah

 

Crothers

William

 

Price

Brian

 

B

Partridge

Alexander Matthew

gbr

GBR

5:51,18

 

Foad

James Christian

 

Ransley

Thomas Matthew

 

Egington

Richard Phillip

 

Sbihi

Mohamed Karim "Moe"

 

Searle

Gregory Mark Pascoe

 

Langridge

Matthew Keir

 

Louloudis

Constantine Michael

 

Hill

Phelan Peter

 

4.

Banks

David

usa

USA

5:51,48

 

James

Grant

 

James

Ross

 

Miller

William

 

Lanzone19

Giuseppe

 

Kasprzyk

Stephen

 

Cornelius

Jacob "Jake"

 

Newlin

Brett Patrick

 

Vlahos

Zachary

 

5.

Hamburger

Sjoerd Herman

ned

HOL-NED

5:51,72

 

Simon

Diederik Rudolf

 

Blink

Rogier

 

Vellenga

Matthijs

 

Braas

Roel

 

Klaassen

Jozef Franciscus Hendrikus

 

Siegelaar

Olivier Floris Johannes

 

Steenman

Mitchel

 

Wiersum

Peter Noel Jan

 

6.

Ryan

Matthew

aus

AUS-1920

5:51,87

 

Hegerty

Francis

 

McKenzie-McHarg

Cameron "Maxi"

 

Coudraye

Bryn

 

Swann

Thomas

 

Booth

Joshua

 

Loch

Samuel

 

Purnell

Nicholas

 

Lister

Tobias

 

18Adamski war gebürtiger Pole.

 

19Lanzone war gebütiger Peruaner.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016

G

Durant

Scott David

gbr

GBR

5:29,63

 

Ransley

Thomas Matthew

 

Triggs Hodge

Andrew

 

Gotrel

Matthew Anthony

 

Reed

Peter

 

Bennett

Paul

 

Langridge

Matthew Keir

 

Satch

William Spencer

 

Hill

Phelan Peter

 

S

Munski

Maximilian

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

5:30,96

 

Jakschik

Walter

 

Kuffner

Andreas

 

Johannesen

Eric

 

Reinelt

Maximilian

 

Drahotta

Felix

 

Schmidt

Richard

 

Ocik

Hannes

 

Sauer

Martin

 

B

Uittenbogaard

Dirk

ned

HOL-NED

5:31,59

 

Meylink

Boaz Cornelius

 

Hendriks

Kaj

 

Röell

Boudewijn

 

Siegelaar

Olivier Floris Johannes

 

Wieten

Tone

 

Versluis

Pieter Gilles "Mechiel"

 

Lücken

Robert

 

Wiersum

Peter Noel Jan

 

4.

Dommer

Samuel

usa

USA

5:34,23

 

Struzyna

Hans

 

Karwoski

Alexander

 

Ochal

Glenn

 

Kasprzyk

Stephen

 

DiSanto

Michael

 

Munn

Robert

 

Hack

Austin

 

Ojserkis

Samuel

 

5.

Schodowski

Zbigniew

pol

POL

5:34,62

 

Wilangowski

Mateusz

 

Aranowski

Krystian

 

Fuchs

Robert

 

Burda

Mikołaj

 

Szpakowski

Michał

 

Brzeziński

Marcin

 

Juszczak

Piotr

 

Trojanowski

Daniel

 

6.

Murray

Thomas

nzl

NZL

5:36,64

 

Brake

Michael

 

Kirkham

Shaun

 

Kennedy

Alexander

 

Wright

Jonathan

 

Grainger

Isaac

 

Robertson

Brook

 

Jones

Stephen

 

Shepherd

Caleb