Radsport (MBike) Herren
Cross Country

zurück

Letzte Aktualisierung: 25. Januar 2017

1996-2048

1996 bis heute

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jahr

Pl.

Name

Vorname

Land

Flagge

Stunden

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1996

G

Brentjens

Bart Jan-Baptist Marie

ned

HOL-NED

2:17:38

 

S

Frischknecht

Thomas

sui

SUI

2:20:14

 

B

Martinez

Miguel

fra

FRA

2:20:36

 

4.

Dupouey

Christophe

fra

FRA

2:25:03

 

5.

Pontoni

Daniele

ita

ITA-1948

2:25:08

 

6.

Brenes Mata

José Andrés

crc

CRC

2:25:51

 

7.

Kristensen

Lennie Lange

den

DEN

2:26:02

 

8.

Bramati

Luca

ita

ITA-1948

2:26:05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000

G

Martinez

Miguel

fra

FRA

2:09:03

 

S

Meirhaeghe

Filip

bel

BEL

2:10:06

 

B

Sauser

Christoph

sui

SUI

2:11:21

 

4.

Hermida Ramos

José Antonio

esp

ESP-1977

2:11:43

 

5.

Fumic

Lado

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

2:11:58

 

6.

Frischknecht

Thomas

sui

SUI

2:12:42

 

7.

Evans

Cadel Lee

aus

AUS-1920

2:13:32

 

8.

Bresser

Carsten

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

2:13:37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004

G

Absalon

Julien

fra

FRA

2:15:02

 

S

Hermida Ramos

José Antonio

esp

ESP-1977

2:16:02

 

B

Brentjens

Bart Jan-Baptist Marie

ned

HOL-NED

2:17:05

 

4.

Paulissen

Roel

bel

BEL

2:18:10

 

5.

Killeen

Liam Peter

gbr

GBR

2:18:32

 

6.

Näf

Ralph

sui

SUI

2:19:15

 

7.

Frischknecht

Thomas

sui

SUI

2:19:39

 

8.

Fumic

Manuel

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

2:20:29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008

G

Absalon

Julien

fra

FRA

1:55:59

 

S

Péraud

Jean-Christophe

fra

FRA

1:57:06

 

B

Schurter

Nino

sui

SUI

1:57:52

 

4.

Sauser

Christoph

sui

SUI

1:59:59

 

5.

Fontana

Marco Aurelio

ita

ITA-1948

2:00:11

 

6.

Soukup

Christoph

aut

AUT-1920

2:00:14

 

7.

Killeen

Liam Peter

gbr

GBR

2:00:21

 

8.

Lejarreta Errasti

Iñaki

esp

ESP-1977

2:02:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012

G

Kulhavý

Jaroslav

cze

CZE-CZR-TCH

1:29:07

 

S

Schurter

Nino

sui

SUI

1:29:08

 

B

Fontana

Marco Aurelio

ita

ITA-1948

1:29:32

 

4.

Hermida Ramos

José Antonio

esp

ESP-1977

1:29:36

 

5.

Stander

Burry Willie

rsa

RSA-1994

1:29:37

 

6.

Coloma Nicolás

Carlos

esp

ESP-1977

1:30:07

 

7.

Fumic

Manuel

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

1:30:31

 

8.

Kabush

Geoff

can

CAN-1968

1:30:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016

G

Schurter

Nino

sui

SUI

1:33:28

 

S

Kulhavý

Jaroslav

cze

CZE-CZR-TCH

1:34:18

 

B

Coloma Nicolás

Carlos

esp

ESP-1977

1:34:51

 

4.

Marotte

Maxime

fra

FRA

1:35:01

 

5.

Botero Villegas

Jhonnathan

col

COL

1:35:44

 

6.

Flückiger

Mathias

sui

SUI

1:35:52

 

7.

Braidot

Luca

ita

ITA-1948

1:36:35

 

8.

Absalon

Julien

fra

FRA

1:36:43