Häufigste Olympiateilnahmen

zurück

Letzte Aktualisierung: 1. März 2018

> 6 Teilnahmen          6 Teilnahmen          5 Teilnahmen mit Gold          5 Teilnahmen ohne Gold          5 Teilnahmen ohne Medaille

OS

Name

Vorname

G

Jahre

Sportart(en)

Land

Flagge

G

S

B

#

10

Millar

Ian

m

1972-2012

Reiten

can

CAN-1968

0

1

0

###

9

Kuzmins

Afanasijs

m

1976-2012

Schiessen

urs/lat

LAT

1

1

0

 

Raudaschl

Hubert

m

1964-1996

Segeln

aut

AUT-1920

0

2

0

##

8

Elvstrøm

Paul Bert

m

1948-1988

Segeln

den

DEN

4

0

0

 

Thompson-Willie

Lesley Allison

w

1984-2016

Rudern

can

CAN-1968

1

3

1

 

d'Inzeo

Raimondo

m

1948-1976

Reiten

ita

ITA-1948

1

2

3

 

Idem Guerrini

Josefa

w

1984-1988

Kanurennen

frg

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

1

2

2

1992-2012

ita

ITA-1948

 

Salukwadse

Nino

w

1988-2016

Schiessen

urs/geo

GEO-2004

1

1

1

 

Debevec

Rajmond

m

1984-2012

Schiessen

yug/slo

SLO

1

0

2

 

Knowles

Sir Durward Randolph

m

1948-1988

Segeln

gbr/bah

BAH-1973

1

0

1

 

d'Inzeo

Piero

m

1948-1976

Reiten

ita

ITA-1948

0

2

4

 

Kasai

Noriaki

m

1992-2018

Ski nordisch

jpn

JPN

0

2

1

 

Boza Dibos

Francisco

m

1984-2016

Schiessen

per

PER

0

0

1

#

7

Pechstein

Claudia

w

1992-2018

Eisschnellauf

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

5

2

2

 

Beerbaum

Ludger

m

1988-2016

Reiten

frg/ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

4

0

1

 

van Grunsven

Theodora Elisabeth Gerarda

w

1988-2012

Reiten

ned

HOL-NED

3

5

1

 

Schumann

Ralf

m

1988-2012

Schiessen

gdr/ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

3

2

0

 

Hoy

Andrew

m

1984-2012

Reiten

aus

AUS-1920

3

1

0

 

Plumb

John Michael

m

1960-1992

Reiten

usa

USA

2

4

0

 

Todd

Marcus James

m

1984-2016

Reiten

nzl

NZL

2

1

3

 

Karsten (Chodotowitsch)

Jekaterina

w

1992-2016

Rudern

eun/blr

BLR-1995

2

1

2

 

Skelton

Nicholas David

m

1988-2016

Reiten

gbr

GBR

2

0

0

 

Šekarić

Jasna

w

1988-2012

Schiessen

yug/srb

SRB

1

3

1

 

Longo (-Ciprelli)

Jeannie

w

1984-2008

Radsport

fra

FRA

1

2

1

 

Skanåker

Ragnar Karl

m

1972-1996

Schiessen

swe

SWE-1908

1

2

1

 

Tschussowitina (Chusovitina)

Oxana (Oksana)

w

1992-2004

Turnen

eun/uzb

UZB

1

1

0

2008-2012

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

2016

uzb

UZB

 

Lansink

Jozeph Johannes Gerhardus Marinus

m

1988-2000

Reiten

ned

HOL-NED

1

0

0

2004-2012

bel

BEL

 

Ottey (-Page)

Merlene Joyce

w

1980-2000

Leichtathletik

jam

JAM-1964

0

3

6

2004

slo

SLO

 

Pellielo

Giovanni

m

1992-2016

Schiessen

ita

ITA-1948

0

3

1

 

Demtschenko

Albert

m

1992-2014

Rodeln

eun/rus

RUS

0

3

0

 

Seligman

Edgar Isaac

m

1906-1932

Fechten / Kunstwettbewerbe

gbr

GBR

0

3

0

 

Ahonen

Janne Petteri

m

1994-2018

Ski nordisch

fin

FIN

0

2

0

 

Osiier

Ivan Joseph Martin

m

1908-1948

Fechten

den

DEN

0

1

0

 

Primorać

Zoran

m

1988-2012

Tischtennis

yug/cro

CRO

0

1

0

 

Hashimoto

Seiko

w

1984-1996

Eisschnellauf / Radsport

jpn

JPN

0

0

1

 

Paes

Leander

m

1992-2016

Tennis

ind

IND-1948

0

0

1

 

Dolidowitsch

Sergej

m

1994-2018

Ski nordisch

blr

BLR-1995

0

0

0

 

García Bragado

Jesús Ángel

m

1992-2016

Leichtathletik

esp

ESP-1977

0

0

0

 

Gaspar Rodrigues

João Filipe

m

1992-2016

Segeln

por

POR

0

0

0

 

LaFortune

François Jacques Marie Gerard jr.

m

1952-1976

Schiessen

bel

BEL

0

0

0

 

Palm

Kerstin

w

1964-1988

Fechten

swe

SWE-1908

0

0

0

 

Persson

Lars-Erik Jörgen

m

1988-2012

Tischtennis

swe

SWE-1908

0

0

0

 

Saive

Jean-Michel

m

1988-2012

Tischtennis

bel

BEL

0

0

0

 

Silfvén (Wilhelmsson)

Tinne Eva Caroline

w

1992-2016

Reiten

swe

SWE-1908

0

0

0

 

Toriola

Segun Moses

m

1992-2016

Tischtennis

ngr

NGR-1960

0

0

0

 

von Hohenlohe (von Fürstenberg)

Prinz Hubertus

m

1984-2018

Ski alpin

mex

MEX-1968

0

0

0