> 3 Goldmedaillen          3 Goldmedaillen

Erfolgreichste Winterolympioniken

zurück

Letzte Aktualisierung: 10. März 2018

Name

Vorname

G

Jahr(e)

Sportart

Land

Flagge

G

S

B

#

Kalla

Marina Charlotte

w

2010-2018

Ski nordisch

swe

SWE-1908

3

6

0

Kania (Enke)

Karin

w

1980-1988

Eisschnellauf

gdr

GDR

3

4

1

Niemann-Stirnemann (Kleemann)

Gunda

w

1988-1998

Eisschnellauf

gdr/ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

3

4

1

Hakulinen

Veikko Johannes

m

1952-1964

Ski nordisch / Biathlon

fin

FIN

3

3

1

Wilhelm

Katarina

w

1998-2010

Ski nordisch / Biathlon

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

3

3

1

Kuzmina

Anastasia

w

2010-2018

Biathlon

svk

SVK

3

3

0

Kramer

Sven

m

2006-2014

Eisschnellauf

ned

HOL-NED

3

2

2

Mäntyranta

Eero Antero

m

1960-1972

Ski nordisch

fin

FIN

3

2

2

Hanevold

Halvard

m

1994-2010

Biathlon

nor

NOR

3

2

1

Sáblíková

Martina

w

2006-2018

Eisschnellauf

cze

CZE-CZR-TCH

3

2

1

Ulvang

Vegard

m

1988-1994

Ski nordisch

nor

NOR

3

2

1

Hackl

Georg

m

1988-2006

Rodeln

frg/ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

3

2

0

Lajunen

Samppa Kalevi

m

1998-2002

Ski nordisch

fin

FIN

3

2

0

Moir

Scott Patrick

m

2010-2018

Eiskunstlauf

can

CAN-1968

3

2

0

Tomba

Alberto

m

1988-1998

Ski alpin

ita

ITA-1948

3

2

0

Virtue

Tessa Jane

w

2010-2018

Eiskunstlauf

can

CAN-1968

3

2

0

Gottwald

Felix

m

1994-2010

Ski nordisch

aut

AUT-1920

3

1

3

Frenzel

Eric

m

2010-2018

Ski nordisch

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

3

1

2

Grøttumsbråten

Johan

m

1924-1932

Ski nordisch

nor

NOR

3

1

2

Hamelin

Charles

m

2006-2018

Short Track

can

CAN-1968

3

1

1

Reszowa

Anfissa

w

1988-1994

Ski nordisch / Biathlon

urs/rus

RUS

3

1

1

Schneider

Vreni

w

1988-1994

Ski alpin

sui

SUI

3

1

1

Agosta (-Marciano)

Meghan

w

2006-2018

Eishockey

can

CAN-1968

3

1

0

Botterill

Jennifer Lori

w

1998-2010

Eishockey

can

CAN-1968

3

1

0

Compagnoni

Deborah

w

1992-1998

Ski alpin

ita

ITA-1948

3

1

0

Germershausen

Bernhard

m

1976-1980

Bobsport

gdr

GDR

3

1

0

Grafström

Gillis Emanuel

m

1920-1932

Eiskunstlauf

swe

SWE-1908

3

1

0

Gustafson

Sven Tomas

m

1980-1992

Eisschnellauf

swe

SWE-1908

3

1

0

Hefford

Jayna

w

1998-2014

Eishockey

can

CAN-1968

3

1

0

Hellner

Carl Marcus Joakim

w

2010-2018

Ski nordisch

swe

SWE-1908

3

1

0

Höfl-Riesch

Maria

w

2010-2014

Ski alpin

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

3

1

0

Kellar

Rebecca

w

1998-2010

Eishockey

can

CAN-1968

3

1

0

Kirchner

Mark

m

1992-1994

Biathlon

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

3

1

0

Morgenstern

Thomas

m

2006-2014

Ski nordisch

aut

AUT-1920

3

1

0

Sáblíková

Martina

w

2006-2014

Eisschnellauf

cze

CZE-CZR-TCH

3

1

0

Schenk

Adrianus

m

1964-1972

Eisschnellauf

ned

HOL-NED

3

1

0

Tretjak

Wladislaw

m

1972-1984

Eishockey

urs

URS

3

1

0

Weißflog

Jens

m

1984-1994

Ski nordisch

gdr/ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

3

1

0

Kirvesniemi (Hämäläinen)

Marja-Liisa

w

1976-1994

Ski nordisch

fin

FIN

3

0

4

Välbe

Jelena

w

1992-1998

Ski nordisch

eun/rus

RUS

3

0

4

Friesinger-Postma

Anna Christina

w

1998-2010

Eisschnellauf

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

3

0

2

Gagnon

Marc

m

1994-2002

Short Track

can

CAN-1968

3

0

2

Seizinger

Katja

w

1992-1998

Ski alpin

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

3

0

2

Gawriljuk

Nina

w

1988-2002

Ski nordisch

urs/rus

RUS

3

0

1

Nehmer

Meinhard

m

1976-1980

Bobsport

gdr

GDR

3

0

1

Stoch

Kamil

m

2006-2018

Ski nordisch

pol

POL

3

0

1

ter Mors

Jorien

w

2010-2018

Eisschnellauf / Short Track

ned

HOL-NED

3

0

1

Andersen

Hjalmar Johan

m

1948-1956

Eisschnellauf

nor

NOR

3

0

0

Apps

Gillian Mary

w

2006-2014

Eishockey

can

CAN-1968

3

0

0

Chomutow

Andrej

m

1984-1992

Eishockey

urs/eun

EUN

3

0

0

Dawydow

Witali

m

1964-1972

Eishockey

urs

URS

3

0

0

Firsow

Anatoli

m

1964-1972

Eishockey

urs

URS

3

0

0

Greis

Michael

m

2002-2010

Biathlon

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

3

0

0

Haug

Thorleif

m

1924

Ski nordisch

nor

NOR

3

0

0

Henie

Sonja

w

1924-1936

Eiskunstlauf

nor

NOR

3

0

0

Jin

Sun Yu

w

2006

Short Track

kor

KOR

3

0

0

Killy

Jean-Claude

m

1964-1968

Ski alpin

fra

FRA

3

0

0

Kim

Ki Hoon

m

1992-1994

Short Track

kor

KOR

3

0

0

Klæbo

Johannes Høsflot

m

2018

Ski nordisch

nor

NOR

3

0

0

Kuskin

Wiktor

m

1964-1972

Eishockey

urs

URS

3

0

0

Labonté

Charline

w

2006-2014

Eishockey

can

CAN-1968

3

0

0

Loch

Felix

m

2010-2018

Rodeln

ger

ADE-ALE-FRG-GER

3

0

0

Piper

Cherie

w

2002-2010

Eishockey

can

CAN-1968

3

0

0

Ragulin

Alexander

m

1964-1972

Eishockey

urs

URS

3

0

0

Rodnina

Irina

w

1972-1980

Eiskunstlauf

urs

URS

3

0

0

Sailer

Anton Engelbert

m

1956

Ski alpin

aut

AUT-1920

3

0

0

Saint-Pierre

Kim

w

2002-2010

Eishockey

can

CAN-1968

3

0

0

Sostorics

Colleen

w

2002-2010

Eishockey

can

CAN-1968

3

0

0

Timmer

Maria Aaltje

w

1998-2006

Eisschnellauf

ned

HOL-NED

3

0

0

van Gennip

Yvonne Marie Therèse

w

1984-1992

Eisschnellauf

ned

HOL-NED

3

0

0

Wehling

Ulrich

m

1972-1980

Ski nordisch

gdr

GDR

3

0

0

White

Shaun Roger

m

2006-2018

Snowboard

usa

USA

3

0

0

Zhou

Yang

w

2010-2018

Short Track

chn

CHN

3

0

0